This printable schedule was last updated 3/28/24 at 01:01 PM.
Code | Delivery Type |
---|---|
C | Clinical, for health sciences |
E | Enhanced, to be paired with a Learning Support course |
H | Hybrid, meets in a classroom periodically and online otherwise |
L | Laboratory |
S | Web (synchronous), meets online at specific times using video technology |
T | Meets in a classroom connected to additional campuses by video technology |
W | Web, take online without set meeting times (does not require travel to campus) |
X | Web, take online without set meeting times (may require travel for orientation, test proctoring, or service learning) |
Z | Accelerated |
Code | Meeting Type |
---|---|
M | Meets on Mondays |
T | Meets on Tuesdays |
W | Meets on Wednesdays |
R | Meets on Thursdays |
F | Meets on Fridays |
S | Meets on Saturdays |
U | Meets on Sundays |
CRN | Course # | Title | Time | Days | Room | Credit | Instructor | Seats |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82337 SAVE | ACCT 1010 025 | Principles of Accounting I | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-109 | 3 | William Farmer | 0 / 25 |
82338 SAVE | ACCT 1010 026 | Principles of Accounting I | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | T | 215 | 3 | Raymond McGhee | 0 / 25 |
82345 SAVE | ACCT 1020 025 | Principles of Accounting II | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | 225 | 3 | William Farmer | 0 / 14 |
82347 SAVE | ACCT 2321 025 | Intermediate Accounting I | 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM | R | C-109 | 3 | William Farmer | 0 / 25 |
82348 SAVE | ACCT 2331 025 | Tax Accounting | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | T | 225 | 3 | Raymond McGhee | 0 / 14 |
82349 SAVE | ACCT 2351 025 | Auditing | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | R | C-109 | 3 | Raymond McGhee | 0 / 25 |
82350 SAVE | ACCT 2361 025 | Fund Accounting | 2:00 PM - 4:50 PM | T | C-109 | 3 | William Farmer | 0 / 25 |
82366 SAVE | ANTH 1430 H25 | Intro to Prehistoric Archeolog | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | W | H-237 | 3 | Jessica Dalton-Carriger | 0 / 20 |
82368 SAVE | ART 1035 025 | Introduction to Art | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | C-116 | 3 | Lauren Strohacker | 0 / 25 |
84188 SAVE | ART 1035 026 | Introduction to Art | 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM | TR | C-116 | 3 | Lauren Strohacker | 0 / 25 |
84372 SAVE | ART 1035 T25 | Introduction to Art | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | G-201 | 3 | Stacy Jacobs | 0 / 2 |
82377 SAVE | ART 1510 025 | Ceramics I: Handbuilding | 9:00 AM - 11:55 AM | TR | C-120 | 3 | Bryan Wilkerson | 0 / 8 |
82379 SAVE | ART 1520 025 | Ceramics II: Throwing | 9:00 AM - 11:55 AM | TR | C-120 | 3 | Bryan Wilkerson | 0 / 1 |
82381 SAVE | ART 1530 025 | Ceramics III | 9:00 AM - 11:55 AM | TR | C-120 | 3 | Bryan Wilkerson | 0 / 2 |
82383 SAVE | ART 1540 025 | Ceramics IV | 9:00 AM - 11:55 AM | TR | C-120 | 3 | Bryan Wilkerson | Closed 0 / 0 |
82384 SAVE | ASTR 1010 025 | Solar System Astronomy | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | R | H-203 | 4 | Noah Frere | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82385 SAVE | ASTR 1010 L25 | Lab-Solar System Astronomy | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | M | H-203 | 0 | Noah Frere | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82390 SAVE | BIOL 1110 025 | General Biology I | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | MW | G-213 | 4 | Jason Payne | 0 / 23 |
82392 SAVE | BIOL 1110 026 | General Biology I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | G-213 | 4 | Jason Payne | 0 / 23 |
82393 SAVE | BIOL 1110 027 | General Biology I | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | G-213 | 4 | Ashley Galloway | 0 / 23 |
82394 SAVE | BIOL 1110 028 | General Biology I | 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM | TR | G-213 | 4 | Amanda Neudenberger | 0 / 23 |
83839 SAVE | BIOL 1110 029 | General Biology I | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | G-213 | 4 | Claudia Cummings | 0 / 23 |
82404 SAVE | BIOL 1110 L25 | Lab - General Biology I | 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM | W | G-203 | 0 | Jason Payne | 0 / 24 |
82405 SAVE | BIOL 1110 L26 | Lab - General Biology I | 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM | M | G-203 | 0 | Emily Paul | 0 / 24 |
82406 SAVE | BIOL 1110 L27 | Lab - General Biology I | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM | F | G-203 | 0 | STAFF | 0 / 24 |
82407 SAVE | BIOL 1110 L28 | Lab - General Biology I | 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM | T | G-203 | 0 | Amanda Neudenberger | 0 / 24 |
83642 SAVE | BIOL 1110 L29 | Lab - General Biology I | 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM | R | G-203 | 0 | Jacquelyn Bowling | 0 / 24 |
82414 SAVE | BIOL 1120 025 | General Biology II | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | G-213 | 4 | Claudia Cummings | 0 / 23 |
84186 SAVE | BIOL 1120 026 | General Biology II | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | G-213 | 4 | Ashley Galloway | 0 / 23 |
82416 SAVE | BIOL 1120 L25 | Lab - General Biology II | 3:30 PM - 4:59 PM | M | G-203 | 0 | Ashley Galloway | 0 / 24 |
84187 SAVE | BIOL 1120 L26 | Lab - General Biology II | 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM | R | G-203 | 0 | Amanda Neudenberger | 0 / 24 |
82422 SAVE | BIOL 2010 025 | Human Anatomy and Phys I | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM | F | H-208 | 4 | Kathryn Wibking | 0 / 28 |
82423 SAVE | BIOL 2010 026 | Human Anatomy and Phys I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | H-208 | 4 | M Saeed Rahmanian | 0 / 28 |
82424 SAVE | BIOL 2010 027 | Human Anatomy and Phys I | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | H-203 | 4 | M Saeed Rahmanian | 0 / 28 |
82425 SAVE | BIOL 2010 028 | Human Anatomy and Phys I | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | H-208 | 4 | John Noto | 0 / 28 |
82427 SAVE | BIOL 2010 029 | Human Anatomy and Phys I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | H-208 | 4 | M Saeed Rahmanian | 0 / 28 |
82429 SAVE | BIOL 2010 030 | Human Anatomy and Phys I | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | T | H-208 | 4 | Curtis Jamison | 0 / 28 |
82437 SAVE | BIOL 2010 L25 | Lab - Human Anatomy and Phys I | 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM | W | G-209 | 0 | Isabel Benitez-Ramirez | 0 / 24 |
82438 SAVE | BIOL 2010 L26 | Lab - Human Anatomy and Phys I | 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM | M | G-209 | 0 | M Saeed Rahmanian | 0 / 24 |
82439 SAVE | BIOL 2010 L27 | Lab - Human Anatomy and Phys I | 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM | R | G-209 | 0 | John Noto | 0 / 24 |
82440 SAVE | BIOL 2010 L28 | Lab - Human Anatomy and Phys I | 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM | M | G-209 | 0 | Isabel Benitez-Ramirez | 0 / 24 |
82441 SAVE | BIOL 2010 L29 | Lab - Human Anatomy and Phys I | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R | G-209 | 0 | Curtis Jamison | 0 / 24 |
82442 SAVE | BIOL 2010 L30 | Lab - Human Anatomy and Phys I | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | F | G-209 | 0 | Kathryn Wibking | 0 / 24 |
83643 SAVE | BIOL 2010 L31 | Lab -Human Anatomy and Phys I | 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM | T | G-209 | 0 | Kathryn Wibking | 0 / 24 |
82452 SAVE | BIOL 2020 025 | Human Anatomy and Phys II | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | W | H-208 | 4 | Isabel Benitez-Ramirez | 0 / 24 |
82449 SAVE | BIOL 2020 026 | Human Anatomy and Phys II | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | H-208 | 4 | Kathryn Wibking | 0 / 24 |
82454 SAVE | BIOL 2020 L25 | Lab-Human Anatomy and Phys II | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | M | G-211 | 0 | Isabel Benitez-Ramirez | 0 / 24 |
82456 SAVE | BIOL 2020 L26 | Lab-Human Anatomy and Phys II | 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM | T | G-211 | 0 | Kathryn Wibking | 0 / 24 |
82458 SAVE | BIOL 2230 025 | Microbiology | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | H-208 | 4 | Pamela Siergiej | 0 / 24 |
82459 SAVE | BIOL 2230 026 | Microbiology | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | H-205 | 4 | Jason Payne | 0 / 24 |
82462 SAVE | BIOL 2230 L25 | Lab - Microbiology | 3:30 PM - 6:29 PM | W | G-208 | 0 | Pamela Siergiej | 0 / 24 |
82461 SAVE | BIOL 2230 L26 | Lab - Microbiology | 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM | T | G-208 | 0 | Pamela Siergiej | 0 / 24 |
84179 SAVE | BIOL 2600 025 | Carribean Biod & Ecosystem | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM | F | G-213 | 4 | Ashley Galloway Jason Payne | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84180 SAVE | BIOL 2600 L25 | LAB-Carribean Biod & Ecosystem | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | F | G-203 | 0 | Ashley Galloway Jason Payne | Closed 0 / 0 |
83922 SAVE | BUSN 1300 T25 | Personal Finance | 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM | M | 324 | 3 | David Rath | 0 / 20 |
82469 SAVE | BUSN 1305 025 | Introduction to Business | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | 215 | 3 | David Rath | 0 / 25 |
82470 SAVE | BUSN 1305 026 | Introduction to Business | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | 215 | 3 | David Rath | 0 / 24 |
82472 SAVE | BUSN 1305 027 | Introduction to Business | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | W | 225 | 3 | Tamra Oliver | 0 / 20 |
82479 SAVE | BUSN 1380 025 | Supervisory Management | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | 324 | 3 | Patricia Nora | 0 / 18 |
83361 SAVE | BUSN 2380 025 | Principles of Marketing | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW Meeting dates | C-109 | 3 | Karry Garcia | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82489 SAVE | CHEM 1010 025 | Introductory Chemistry I | 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM | MW | C-110 | 4 | Alexandria Bone | 0 / 24 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82490 SAVE | CHEM 1010 L25 | Lab - Intro to Chemistry I | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | M | G-204 | 0 | Alexandria Bone | 0 / 24 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82495 SAVE | CHEM 1110 026 | General Chemistry I | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-110 | 4 | STAFF | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82493 SAVE | CHEM 1110 027 | General Chemistry I | 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM | TR | C-110 | 4 | Athena Baranowski | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82502 SAVE | CHEM 1110 L26 | Lab - General Chemistry I | 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM | R | G-204 | 0 | Athena Baranowski | 0 / 24 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82500 SAVE | CHEM 1110 L27 | Lab - General Chemistry I | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | T | G-204 | 0 | Athena Baranowski | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82505 SAVE | CHEM 2010 025 | Organic Chemistry I | 6:30 PM - 7:50 PM | MW | 226 | 4 | Allen Ward | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82506 SAVE | CHEM 2010 L25 | Lab - Organic Chemistry I | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | T | 245 | 0 | Allen Ward | 0 / 18 |
84271 SAVE | CHEM 2010 L26 | Lab - Organic Chemistry I | 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM | S S S | 245 245 245 | 0 | Allen Ward | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83620 SAVE | CHET 1300 025 | Process Equipment | 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM | R | 135 | 3 | Robert Milazzo | 0 / 15 |
84325 SAVE | CHET 1300 026 | Process Equipment | 11:00 AM - 12:50 PM | M | 135 | 3 | Robert Milazzo | 0 / 15 |
83621 SAVE | CHET 1300 L25 | LAB-Process Equipment | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM | R | 135 | 0 | Robert Milazzo | 0 / 15 |
84328 SAVE | CHET 1300 L26 | LAB-Process Equipment | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | M | 135 | 0 | Robert Milazzo | 0 / 15 |
83622 SAVE | CHET 1320 025 | Process Control Instrum I | 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM | W | 115 | 3 | Daniel Matherly | 0 / 15 |
84329 SAVE | CHET 1320 026 | Process Control Instrum I | 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM | W | 115 | 3 | Linda Puzey | 0 / 15 |
83623 SAVE | CHET 1320 L25 | Lab-Process Control Instrum I | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM | W | 109 | 0 | Daniel Matherly | 0 / 15 |
84330 SAVE | CHET 1320 L26 | Lab-Process Control Instrum I | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | W | 109 | 0 | Linda Puzey | 0 / 15 |
83624 SAVE | CHET 1410 025 | Process Operations I | 5:00 PM - 7:50 PM | F | 115 | 4 | Daniel Matherly | 0 / 15 |
84331 SAVE | CHET 1410 026 | Process Operations I | 10:00 AM - 12:50 PM | F | 115 | 4 | Daniel Matherly | 0 / 15 |
83625 SAVE | CHET 1410 L25 | LAB-Process Operations I | 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM | F | 109 | 0 | David Cecala | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84332 SAVE | CHET 1410 L26 | LAB-Process Operations I | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | F | 109 | 0 | David Cecala | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83907 SAVE | CHET 2300 025 | Chemical Process Simulation | 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM | W | 135 | 3 | Robert Milazzo | 0 / 15 |
82507 SAVE | CHET 2310 025 | Process Operations II | 7:01 PM - 9:00 PM | R | 124 | 3 | Linda Puzey | 0 / 30 |
82508 SAVE | CHET 2310 L25 | Lab-Process Operations II | 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM | T | 115 | 0 | David Cecala | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84333 SAVE | CHET 2310 L26 | Lab-Process Operations II | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM | T | 115 | 0 | David Cecala | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82509 SAVE | CHET 2320 025 | Process Ctrl and Inst II | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM | R | 124 | 3 | Linda Puzey | 0 / 30 |
82510 SAVE | CHET 2320 L25 | Lab-Process Ctrl and Inst II | 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM | T | 109 | 0 | David Cecala | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84334 SAVE | CHET 2320 L26 | Lab-Process Ctrl and Inst II | 12:15 PM - 3:15 PM | T | 109 | 0 | David Cecala | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82523 SAVE | CITC 2352 025 | Digital Forensics | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | 308 | 3 | George Meghabghab | 2 / 18 |
83397 SAVE | COLS 1010 H25 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW Meeting dates | C-111 | 3 | Amy Reed | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83398 SAVE | COLS 1010 H26 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR Meeting dates | H-200 | 3 | Amy Reed | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83399 SAVE | COLS 1010 H27 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 5:30 PM - 8:20 PM | R Meeting dates | C-102 | 3 | Kaila Jolly | 0 / 26 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83400 SAVE | COLS 1010 H28 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW Meeting dates | H-200 | 3 | Tammy Watts | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83401 SAVE | COLS 1010 H29 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW Meeting dates | C-111 | 3 | Amy Reed | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83402 SAVE | COLS 1010 H30 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW Meeting dates | H-200 | 3 | Tammy Watts | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83403 SAVE | COLS 1010 H31 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | MW Meeting dates | H-200 | 3 | Dana Parker | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83404 SAVE | COLS 1010 H32 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR Meeting dates | C-102 | 3 | Amy Reed | 0 / 26 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83405 SAVE | COLS 1010 H34 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR Meeting dates | C-111 | 3 | Amy Reed | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83406 SAVE | COLS 1010 H35 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW Meeting dates | H-200 | 3 | Tammy Watts | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83299 SAVE | COLS 1010 H36 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 5:30 PM - 8:20 PM | W Meeting dates | C-102 | 3 | Sonja Cooper | 0 / 26 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83396 SAVE | COLS 1010 H37 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW Meeting dates | H-200 | 3 | Tammy Watts | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83298 SAVE | COLS 1010 Z25 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM | F Meeting dates | C-102 | 3 | Nancy Hamilton | 0 / 26 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83300 SAVE | COLS 1010 Z27 | SOS - Study, Organize, Succeed | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | F Meeting dates | C-102 | 3 | Nancy Hamilton | 0 / 26 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82528 SAVE | COMM 2025 025 | Fundamentals of Communication | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | C-117 | 3 | Deborah Magill | 0 / 23 |
82529 SAVE | COMM 2025 026 | Fundamentals of Communication | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | C-117 | 3 | Deborah Magill | 0 / 23 |
82530 SAVE | COMM 2025 027 | Fundamentals of Communication | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | C-117 | 3 | Valeria Roberson | 0 / 23 |
82531 SAVE | COMM 2025 028 | Fundamentals of Communication | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | C-117 | 3 | Deborah Magill | 0 / 23 |
82532 SAVE | COMM 2025 029 | Fundamentals of Communication | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | C-117 | 3 | Valeria Roberson | 0 / 23 |
83900 SAVE | COMM 2025 030 | Fundamentals of Communication | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | T | H-238 | 3 | Amy McCarroll | 0 / 23 |
83901 SAVE | COMM 2025 031 | Fundamentals of Communication | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | 323 | 3 | Michael Golebiewski | 0 / 23 |
83902 SAVE | COMM 2025 032 | Fundamentals of Communication | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | 323 | 3 | Michael Golebiewski | 0 / 23 |
83636 SAVE | CRMJ 1311 T25 | Criminal Law | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | 225 | 3 | Ralph Kidd | 0 / 10 |
82547 SAVE | CRMJ 1330 T25 | Criminal Evidence & Procedure | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | 225 | 3 | Ralph Kidd | 0 / 8 |
82554 SAVE | CRMJ 1355 T25 | Understanding Terrorism | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | 225 | 3 | Ralph Kidd | 0 / 10 |
82563 SAVE | DHYG 101 025 | Preclinical Dental Hygiene | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | M | D-108 | 5 | Kellye Wilson | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82564 SAVE | DHYG 101 L25 | Preclinical Dental Hygiene | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM | TF | D-107 | 0 | Melinda Gill Kellye Wilson | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82565 SAVE | DHYG 111 025 | Dental Science I | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM | W | C-119 | 3 | Kellye Wilson | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82566 SAVE | DHYG 132 025 | Dental Radiography | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM | R | D-108 | 3 | Melinda Gill | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82567 SAVE | DHYG 132 L25 | Dental Radiography | 8:00 AM - 9:55 AM | M | D-108 | 0 | Melinda Gill | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82568 SAVE | DHYG 132 L26 | Dental Radiography | 10:00 AM - 11:55 AM | M | D-108 | 0 | Melinda Gill | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82569 SAVE | DHYG 201 025 | Pharmacology and Pain Control | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | F | C-116 | 4 | Wesley Singer | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82570 SAVE | DHYG 201 L25 | Pharmacology and Pain Control | 1:00 PM - 1:55 PM | F | D-107 | 0 | Wesley Singer | 0 / 4 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82571 SAVE | DHYG 201 L26 | Pharmacology and Pain Control | 2:00 PM - 2:55 PM | F | D-107 | 0 | Wesley Singer | 0 / 4 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82572 SAVE | DHYG 201 L27 | Pharmacology and Pain Control | 3:00 PM - 3:55 PM | F | D-107 | 0 | Wesley Singer | 0 / 4 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82573 SAVE | DHYG 221 C25 | Clinical Dental Hygiene II | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | W M W | D-107 D-107 D-107 | 2 | Kellye Wilson | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82574 SAVE | DHYG 221 C26 | Clinical Dental Hygiene II | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM | R R T | D-107 D-107 D-107 | 2 | Jessica Rockwell Kellye Wilson | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82575 SAVE | DHYG 240 025 | Prin of Dental Hygiene II | 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM | M | C-119 | 2 | Kellye Wilson | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82576 SAVE | DHYG 251 025 | Periodontology | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM | T | C-108 | 3 | Sherri Graham | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84152 SAVE | ECED 1310 H25 | Intro to Early Childhood Edu | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R Meeting dates | 344 | 3 | Jessica Jones | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84153 SAVE | ECED 2310 H25 | Safe, Healthy Learning Envir | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | T Meeting dates | 344 | 3 | Jennifer Frost | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83364 SAVE | ECED 2315 H25 | Early Childhood Curriculum | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | T Meeting dates | 344 | 3 | Jessica Jones | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83365 SAVE | ECED 2340 H25 | Family Dynamics and Comm Invol | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R Meeting dates | 344 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82582 SAVE | ECED 2365 H25 | Final Practicum | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | M | 215 | 3 | Saundra Stiles | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82583 SAVE | ECED 2375 H25 | Socio-Emotional Development | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | M | 344 | 3 | Jennifer Bilbrey | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83343 SAVE | ECED 2380 H25 | Language and Lit in Early Chil | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | W Meeting dates | 345 | 3 | Saundra Stiles | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83366 SAVE | ECED 2385 H25 | Math & Sci in Early Childhood | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | W Meeting dates | 345 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82586 SAVE | ECON 2100 026 | Principles of Macroeconomics | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | 335 | 3 | William Schramm | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82599 SAVE | EDU 101 H25 | Intro to the Teaching Prof | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | T | 336 | 3 | Stacie Bradshaw | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82606 SAVE | EDU 211 H25 | Educational Psychology | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | T | 336 | 3 | Stacie Bradshaw | 0 / 17 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82609 SAVE | EHTC 1300 T25 | Waste Mgmt and Pollution Prev | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | T | G-201 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 12 |
84327 SAVE | EHTC 2301 T25 | Envir and Occup Law and Reg | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | M | G-201 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 15 |
82610 SAVE | EHTC 2310 025 | Environmental Instrumentation | 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM | W | H-237 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 20 |
82651 SAVE | ENGL 0510 025 | Writing Learning Support | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | C-118 | 3 | Megan Gangl-Hudson | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82652 SAVE | ENGL 0510 026 | Writing Learning Support | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | H-202 | 3 | Matthew McDonald | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83609 SAVE | ENGL 0510 027 | Writing Learning Support | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | W | H-238 | 3 | Myndalynn Word | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82660 SAVE | ENGL 1010 025 | Composition I | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | H-238 | 3 | Belita Raines | 0 / 20 |
82661 SAVE | ENGL 1010 026 | Composition I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | C-118 | 3 | Matthew McDonald | 0 / 17 |
82662 SAVE | ENGL 1010 027 | Composition I | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-118 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 14 |
82663 SAVE | ENGL 1010 028 | Composition I | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | C-116 | 3 | Jayme Nair | 0 / 18 |
82664 SAVE | ENGL 1010 029 | Composition I | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | H-238 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 17 |
83538 SAVE | ENGL 1010 030 | Composition I | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | MW | C-118 | 3 | Matthew McDonald | 0 / 17 |
82665 SAVE | ENGL 1010 031 | Composition I | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | MW | 323 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 19 |
82666 SAVE | ENGL 1010 032 | Composition I | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | M | H-238 | 3 | Krysten Anderson | 0 / 17 |
82668 SAVE | ENGL 1010 034 | Composition I | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | C-116 | 3 | Jayme Nair | 0 / 16 |
84285 SAVE | ENGL 1010 035 | Composition I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | H-205 | 3 | Belita Raines | 0 / 17 |
84303 SAVE | ENGL 1010 036 | Composition I | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW Meeting dates | H-207 | 3 | Matthew McDonald | 0 / 23 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82707 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E25 | Composition I | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | H-238 | 3 | Belita Raines | 0 / 3 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82708 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E26 | Composition I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | C-118 | 3 | Matthew McDonald | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82709 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E27 | Composition I | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-118 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 9 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82710 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E28 | Composition I | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | C-116 | 3 | Jayme Nair | 0 / 5 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82711 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E29 | Composition I | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | H-238 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83539 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E30 | Composition I | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | MW | C-118 | 3 | Matthew McDonald | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82712 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E31 | Composition I | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | MW | 323 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 4 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82713 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E32 | Composition I | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | M | H-238 | 3 | Krysten Anderson | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82715 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E34 | Composition I | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | C-116 | 3 | Jayme Nair | 0 / 7 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84286 SAVE | ENGL 1010 E35 | Composition I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | H-205 | 3 | Belita Raines | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82739 SAVE | ENGL 1020 025 | Composition II | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | H-238 | 3 | Belita Raines | 0 / 23 |
82741 SAVE | ENGL 1020 026 | Composition II | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | C-118 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 21 |
82740 SAVE | ENGL 1020 027 | Composition II | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | H-207 | 3 | Matthew McDonald | 0 / 23 |
82742 SAVE | ENGL 1020 028 | Composition II | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | H-202 | 3 | Margaret Bouldin | 0 / 23 |
84419 SAVE | ENGL 2110 025 | Early American Literature | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | H-238 | 3 | Robert Alfonso | 0 / 26 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83904 SAVE | ENGL 2120 025 | Modern American Literature | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | MW | H-202 | 3 | Jayme Nair | 0 / 29 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82753 SAVE | ENGR 2110 025 | Statics | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | H-203 | 3 | Jin-Kee Hyun | 0 / 12 |
83626 SAVE | ENST 1300 025 | Technical Calculations | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM | T | 226 | 3 | Laura Hofman | 0 / 15 |
84175 SAVE | ENST 1300 026 | Technical Calculations | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | M | 115 | 3 | Linda Puzey | 0 / 15 |
82754 SAVE | ENST 1350 025 | Industrial Safety | 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM | F | 104 | 3 | Willie Ross | 0 / 30 |
82755 SAVE | ENST 1362 025 | Industrial Equipment | 5:00 PM - 6:50 PM | R | 115 | 3 | Ira Rainey | 0 / 15 |
84173 SAVE | ENST 1362 026 | Industrial Equipment | 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM | M | 115 | 3 | Linda Puzey | 0 / 15 |
82756 SAVE | ENST 1362 L25 | LAB - Industrial Equipment | 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM | R | 109 | 0 | Ira Rainey | 0 / 15 |
84174 SAVE | ENST 1362 L26 | LAB - Industrial Equipment | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | M | 109 | 0 | Linda Puzey | 0 / 15 |
82765 SAVE | GEOL 1040 025 | Physical Geology | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | C-103 | 4 | Keenan Golder | 0 / 24 |
82771 SAVE | GEOL 1040 L25 | Lab - Physical Geology | 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM | T | 245 | 0 | Keenan Golder | 0 / 24 |
82782 SAVE | HEA 221 025 | Safety, First Aid and CPR | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | C-119 | 3 | Robert Haggstrom | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83326 SAVE | HEA 221 H27 | Safety, First Aid and CPR | 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM | F Meeting dates | C-119 | 3 | Robert Haggstrom Pamela Kelley | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82807 SAVE | HIST 2010 025 | Early United States History | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | C-103 | 3 | David Adkins | 0 / 25 |
82802 SAVE | HIST 2010 027 | Early United States History | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | C-103 | 3 | Elizabeth Kitts | 0 / 25 |
82809 SAVE | HIST 2010 T25 | Early United States History | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | G-201 | 3 | Elizabeth Kitts | 0 / 7 |
82814 SAVE | HIST 2020 025 | Modern United States History | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | H-205 | 3 | David Adkins | 0 / 20 |
82820 SAVE | HIST 2210 025 | Early Western Civilization | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | H-205 | 3 | Steven Carriger | 0 / 30 |
82828 SAVE | HIST 2220 025 | Modern Western Civilization | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | C-103 | 3 | David Adkins | 0 / 25 |
82845 SAVE | INFS 1010 025 | Computer Applications | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | H-200 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 22 |
83630 SAVE | INTL 1010 025 | Intro to Global Studies: WWII | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | C-103 | 3 | John Brown | 0 / 24 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82866 SAVE | MASS 1302 025 | Swedish Massage | 1:00 PM - 1:55 PM | M | 168 | 3 | Vicki Winston | Closed 0 / 0 |
82867 SAVE | MASS 1302 L25 | Swedish Massage | 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM | MW | 168 | 0 | Vicki Winston | Closed 0 / 0 |
82868 SAVE | MASS 1303 025 | Massage for Special Population | 1:35 PM - 3:30 PM | F | 168 | 3 | Vicki Winston | Closed 0 / 0 |
82869 SAVE | MASS 1303 L25 | Massage for Special Population | 3:35 PM - 4:30 PM | F | 168 | 0 | Vicki Winston | Closed 0 / 0 |
84320 SAVE | MASS 1303 L26 | Massage for Special Population | 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM | F | 168 | 0 | Vicki Winston | Closed 0 / 0 |
82870 SAVE | MASS 1401 025 | Fundamentals of Muscle Anatomy | 8:30 AM - 9:25 AM | MW | 168 | 4 | Vicki Winston | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82871 SAVE | MASS 1401 L25 | Fundamentals of Muscle Anatomy | 9:30 AM - 12:25 PM | MW | 168 | 0 | Vicki Winston | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84350 SAVE | MATH 0010 025 | Math Principles for Gen Studie | 5:00 PM - 6:20 PM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Anna Davis | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84354 SAVE | MATH 0130 025 | Principles of College Algebra | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | 124 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82874 SAVE | MATH 0530 025 | Statistical Principles | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | 209 | 3 | Anna Davis | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82877 SAVE | MATH 0530 026 | Statistical Principles | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | 209 | 3 | Anna Davis | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82878 SAVE | MATH 0530 027 | Statistical Principles | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | 209 | 3 | Anna Davis | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82876 SAVE | MATH 0530 028 | Statistical Principles | 7:00 PM - 8:20 PM | MW | 209 | 3 | Erin Wenner | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82894 SAVE | MATH 1010 025 | Math for General Studies | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | 124 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84358 SAVE | MATH 1010 E25 | Math for Gen Studies ENHANCED | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | TR | 124 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82896 SAVE | MATH 1130 025 | College Algebra | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | H-202 | 3 | Jimmy Miller | 0 / 8 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82897 SAVE | MATH 1130 026 | College Algebra | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | MW | 226 | 3 | Sergey Postolaki | 0 / 13 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82898 SAVE | MATH 1130 027 | College Algebra | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84344 SAVE | MATH 1130 028 | College Algebra | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | W | G-200 | 3 | Jerome Mioduski | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84364 SAVE | MATH 1130 E26 | College Algebra ENHANCED | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | MW | 226 | 3 | Sergey Postolaki | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84365 SAVE | MATH 1130 E27 | College Algebra ENHANCED | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84366 SAVE | MATH 1130 E28 | College Algebra ENHANCED | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | W | G-200 | 3 | Jerome Mioduski | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84182 SAVE | MATH 1410 T25 | Number Concepts for Teachers | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | G-201 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83877 SAVE | MATH 1420 T25 | Geometry Concepts for Teachers | 3:30 PM - 4:50 PM | MW | G-201 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 14 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82910 SAVE | MATH 1530 025 | Introductory Statistics | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | MW | 226 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 17 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82911 SAVE | MATH 1530 026 | Introductory Statistics | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | 124 | 3 | Sergey Postolaki | 0 / 22 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82912 SAVE | MATH 1530 027 | Introductory Statistics | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | G-200 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82913 SAVE | MATH 1530 028 | Introductory Statistics | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82914 SAVE | MATH 1530 029 | Introductory Statistics | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82915 SAVE | MATH 1530 030 | Introductory Statistics | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | 226 | 3 | Sergey Postolaki | 0 / 16 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82917 SAVE | MATH 1530 031 | Introductory Statistics | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 18 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82918 SAVE | MATH 1530 032 | Introductory Statistics | 5:30 PM - 6:50 PM | MW | H-205 | 3 | Erin Wenner | 0 / 14 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83633 SAVE | MATH 1530 033 | Introductory Statistics | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R | G-200 | 3 | Jerome Mioduski | 0 / 17 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82932 SAVE | MATH 1530 E25 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | MW | 226 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 8 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82933 SAVE | MATH 1530 E26 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | 124 | 3 | Sergey Postolaki | 0 / 8 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82934 SAVE | MATH 1530 E27 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | G-200 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82935 SAVE | MATH 1530 E28 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Patrick Mark Taylor | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82936 SAVE | MATH 1530 E29 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82937 SAVE | MATH 1530 E30 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | 226 | 3 | Sergey Postolaki | 0 / 9 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82939 SAVE | MATH 1530 E31 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | G-200 | 3 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82940 SAVE | MATH 1530 E32 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 5:30 PM - 6:50 PM | MW | H-205 | 3 | Erin Wenner | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83634 SAVE | MATH 1530 E33 | Intro Statistics ENHANCED | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R | G-200 | 3 | Jerome Mioduski | 0 / 11 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82952 SAVE | MATH 1730 025 | PreCalculus | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MWF | 124 | 4 | Stefanie Holmes | 0 / 18 |
82957 SAVE | MATH 1830 T25 | Applied Calculus | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | 225 | 3 | Danielle Layne | 0 / 15 |
82959 SAVE | MATH 1910 025 | Calculus I | 11:01 AM - 12:20 PM | MWF | 324 | 4 | Sergey Postolaki | 0 / 25 |
83478 SAVE | MATH 1920 T25 | Calculus II | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | MWF | G-201 | 4 | Jimmy Miller | 0 / 12 |
82962 SAVE | MATH 2010 T25 | Introduction to Linear Algebra | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | 225 | 3 | Jimmy Miller | 0 / 14 |
82964 SAVE | MATH 2110 T25 | Calculus III | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MWF | G-201 | 4 | Jillian Miller | 0 / 9 |
83311 SAVE | MGT 200 T25 | Foundations of Business | 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R Meeting dates | 215 | 4 | Bradley Fox | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83323 SAVE | MGT 201 T25 | Management Concepts | 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R Meeting dates | 215 | 4 | David Rath | 0 / 17 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83331 SAVE | MGT 203 T25 | Human Resource Management | 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM | R Meeting dates | 215 | 4 | STAFF | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83848 SAVE | MLAB 1301 H25 | Intro to Med Lab Tech | 9:00 AM - 10:50 AM | R | G-215 | 3 | Dawn Pelfrey | 0 / 12 |
83899 SAVE | MLAB 2401 L25 | Clinical Chemistry | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | W | G-208 | 0 | Madeline Hibbard | 0 / 14 |
83898 SAVE | MLAB 2401 W01 | Clinical Chemistry | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | T | G-215 | 4 | Madeline Hibbard | 0 / 14 |
83860 SAVE | MLAB 2402 H25 | Hematology & Hemostasis | 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM | R | G-215 | 4 | Dawn Pelfrey | 0 / 14 |
83861 SAVE | MLAB 2402 L25 | Hematology & Hemostasis | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | R | G-208 | 0 | Dawn Pelfrey | 0 / 14 |
83849 SAVE | MLAB 2403 025 | Clinical Microbiology | 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM | W | G-215 | 4 | Madeline Hibbard | 0 / 14 |
83850 SAVE | MLAB 2403 L25 | Clinical Microbiology | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM | W R | G-208 G-208 | 0 | Madeline Hibbard Miki Pugh | 0 / 14 |
82973 SAVE | MUS 1030 025 | Introduction to Music | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | C-104 | 3 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 11 |
82975 SAVE | MUS 1030 026 | Introduction to Music | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | C-104 | 3 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 17 |
82974 SAVE | MUS 1030 027 | Introduction to Music | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-104 | 3 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 9 |
83627 SAVE | MUS 1030 E25 | Introduction to Music | 8:00 AM - 9:20 AM | TR | C-104 | 3 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 14 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83629 SAVE | MUS 1030 E26 | Introduction to Music | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | C-104 | 3 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 8 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83628 SAVE | MUS 1030 E27 | Introduction to Music | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-104 | 3 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 16 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83794 SAVE | MUS 112 025 | Roane State Concert Choir | 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM | R | 107 | 1 | Brenda Luggie | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82990 SAVE | MUS 170 025 | Guitar | 1 | Kenneth Volkers | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82992 SAVE | MUS 171 025 | Guitar | 2 | Kenneth Volkers | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82995 SAVE | MUS 180 025 | Piano | 1 | Jonathan Trammell | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82996 SAVE | MUS 180 026 | Piano | 1 | Jonathan Trammell | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82998 SAVE | MUS 181 025 | Piano | 2 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
82999 SAVE | MUS 181 026 | Piano | 2 | Jonathan Trammell | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83002 SAVE | MUS 190 025 | Voice | 1 | Ryan Ford | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83006 SAVE | MUS 191 025 | Voice | 2 | Ryan Ford | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83015 SAVE | MUS 270 025 | Guitar | 2 | Kenneth Volkers | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83017 SAVE | MUS 271 025 | Guitar | 2 | Kenneth Volkers | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83019 SAVE | MUS 280 025 | Piano | 2 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83020 SAVE | MUS 280 026 | Piano | 2 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83022 SAVE | MUS 281 025 | Piano | 2 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83023 SAVE | MUS 281 026 | Piano | 2 | Rudolph Nemeth | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83026 SAVE | MUS 290 025 | Voice | 2 | Ryan Ford | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83030 SAVE | MUS 291 025 | Voice | 2 | Ryan Ford | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83354 SAVE | NRSG 1100 H27 | Transition to Professional Nur | 5:00 PM - 5:55 PM | R Meeting dates | 104 | 1 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83035 SAVE | NRSG 1320 027 | Women's Health and Chld Family | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | R | 104 | 3 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83036 SAVE | NRSG 1320 028 | Women's Health and Chld Family | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | R | 104 | 3 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84405 SAVE | NRSG 1330 025 | Pediatric Nursing | 9:00 AM - 10:55 AM | W | C-110 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 14 |
84406 SAVE | NRSG 1330 026 | Pediatric Nursing | 9:00 AM - 10:55 AM | W | C-110 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 14 |
83042 SAVE | NRSG 1330 027 | Pediatric Nursing | 5:00 PM - 6:55 PM | W | 104 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 11 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83052 SAVE | NRSG 1330 C27 | Pediatric Nursing | 0 | STAFF | 0 / 12 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83053 SAVE | NRSG 1330 C28 | Pediatric Nursing | 0 | STAFF | 0 / 12 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83060 SAVE | NRSG 1360 025 | Pharmacology in Nursing | 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | M F | 107 107 | 3 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
83061 SAVE | NRSG 1360 026 | Pharmacology in Nursing | 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM | M F | 107 107 | 3 | STAFF | 0 / 12 |
83062 SAVE | NRSG 1360 027 | Pharmacology in Nursing | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM | T | 107 | 3 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83063 SAVE | NRSG 1360 028 | Pharmacology in Nursing | 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM | T | 107 | 3 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83068 SAVE | NRSG 1710 025 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM | MF | 107 | 7 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
83069 SAVE | NRSG 1710 026 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM | MF | 107 | 7 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
83076 SAVE | NRSG 1710 C25 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 | |||
83077 SAVE | NRSG 1710 C26 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 | |||
83078 SAVE | NRSG 1710 C27 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 | |||
83082 SAVE | NRSG 1710 C52 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 0 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 | |||
83088 SAVE | NRSG 1710 L25 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 8:00 AM - 1:30 PM | T | 157 | 0 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
83089 SAVE | NRSG 1710 L26 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 8:00 AM - 1:30 PM | W | 157 | 0 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
83090 SAVE | NRSG 1710 L27 | Fundamentals of Nursing | 8:00 AM - 1:30 PM | R | 157 | 0 | STAFF | Closed 0 / 0 |
84407 SAVE | NRSG 2630 025 | Med Surg Nursing II | 12:00 PM - 1:55 PM | TW | 323 | 6 | STAFF | 0 / 14 |
84408 SAVE | NRSG 2630 026 | Med Surg Nursing II | 12:00 PM - 1:55 PM | TW | 323 | 6 | STAFF | 0 / 14 |
83094 SAVE | NRSG 2630 027 | Med Surg Nursing II | 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM | M | 124 | 6 | STAFF | 0 / 11 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83102 SAVE | NRSG 2630 C27 | Med Surg Nursing II | 0 | STAFF | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83103 SAVE | NRSG 2630 C28 | Med Surg Nursing II | 0 | STAFF | 0 / 8 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83694 SAVE | NRSG 2630 C29 | Med Surg Nursing II | 0 | STAFF | 0 / 8 | |||
83109 SAVE | OTAP 1220 C25 | OT Document with Level 1 A | 0 | Kristin Felder | 0 / 20 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83113 SAVE | OTAP 1320 L25 | Exploring Occupations | 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM | R | 154 | 0 | Kristin Felder | 0 / 10 |
83114 SAVE | OTAP 1320 L26 | Exploring Occupations | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | R | 154 | 0 | Kristin Felder | 0 / 10 |
83117 SAVE | OTAP 1340 L25 | Human Movement for Occupation | 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM | R | 130 | 0 | Cindy Ayo | 0 / 10 |
83118 SAVE | OTAP 1340 L26 | Human Movement for Occupation | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | R | 130 | 0 | Cindy Ayo | 0 / 10 |
83120 SAVE | OTAP 2110 C25 | Level I C (Fieldwork) | 1 | Kristin Felder | 0 / 20 | |||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83124 SAVE | OTAP 2510 L25 | Physical Dysfunction | 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM | T | 154 | 0 | Kristin Felder | 0 / 10 |
83125 SAVE | OTAP 2510 L26 | Physical Dysfunction | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | T | 154 | 0 | Kristin Felder | 0 / 10 |
83128 SAVE | OTAP 2520 L25 | Pediatrics | 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM | T | 130 | 0 | Cindy Ayo | 0 / 10 |
83129 SAVE | OTAP 2520 L26 | Pediatrics | 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM | T | 130 | 0 | Cindy Ayo | 0 / 10 |
83131 SAVE | PHED 1100 026 | Fitness Walking | 12:30 PM - 1:25 PM | TR | C-119 | 1 | Robert Haggstrom | 0 / 18 |
83709 SAVE | PHED 1120 025 | Exercise and Weight Control | 1:30 PM - 2:25 PM | TR | C-119 | 1 | Robert Haggstrom | 0 / 18 |
83139 SAVE | PHED 1450 025 | Beginning Scuba | 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM | W | C-109 | 1 | Ricky Molchan | 0 / 12 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83148 SAVE | PHIL 1040 Z25 | Introduction to Ethics | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW Meeting dates | H-202 | 3 | Jason Fishel | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83159 SAVE | PHYS 2110 025 | Calculus-Based Physics I | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | H-203 | 4 | Jin-Kee Hyun | 0 / 18 |
83161 SAVE | PHYS 2110 L25 | Lab - Calculus Based Physics I | 3:30 PM - 6:29 PM | M | 245 | 0 | Jin-Kee Hyun | 0 / 18 |
83163 SAVE | POLS 1010 T25 | Intro to Political Science | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | T | G-201 | 3 | John Brown | 0 / 7 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83168 SAVE | POLS 1030 025 | American Government | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | H-237 | 3 | John Brown | 0 / 12 |
83177 SAVE | PSYC 1030 025 | Introduction to Psychology | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 27 |
83178 SAVE | PSYC 1030 026 | Introduction to Psychology | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 22 |
83180 SAVE | PSYC 1030 028 | Introduction to Psychology | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | 324 | 3 | H Anderson | 0 / 9 |
83869 SAVE | PSYC 1030 030 | Introduction to Psychology | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 19 |
83191 SAVE | PSYC 1030 E25 | Introduction to Psychology | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 13 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83192 SAVE | PSYC 1030 E26 | Introduction to Psychology | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 15 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83194 SAVE | PSYC 1030 E28 | Introduction to Psychology | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | 324 | 3 | H Anderson | 0 / 9 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83870 SAVE | PSYC 1030 E30 | Introduction to Psychology | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | MW | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83206 SAVE | PSYC 2130 026 | Life Span Development Psych | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | C-103 | 3 | H Anderson | 0 / 24 |
83207 SAVE | PSYC 2130 027 | Life Span Development Psych | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 35 |
83209 SAVE | PSYC 2130 029 | Life Span Development Psych | 2:00 PM - 3:20 PM | TR | 124 | 3 | H Anderson | 0 / 30 |
84264 SAVE | PSYC 2210 025 | Biological Basis of Behavior | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 30 |
83216 SAVE | PSYC 2230 025 | Abnormal Psychology | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | MW | 104 | 3 | Donald Windham | 0 / 30 |
83218 SAVE | PTAT 2190 C25 | Integrated Clinical Educ I | Meeting dates | 1 | Emily Delozier | 0 / 20 | ||
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83222 SAVE | PTAT 2370 025 | Prof Development for PTA | 8:00 AM - 11:50 AM | F | D-102 | 3 | Emily Delozier | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83223 SAVE | PTAT 2410 025 | Kinesiology for the PTA | 8:00 AM - 9:35 AM | MW | D-102 | 4 | Maribeth Vowell | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83224 SAVE | PTAT 2410 L25 | Kinesiology for the PTA | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM | R | D-102 | 0 | Maribeth Vowell | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83225 SAVE | PTAT 2410 L26 | Kinesiology for the PTA | 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM | R | D-102 | 0 | Maribeth Vowell | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83226 SAVE | PTAT 2440 025 | Biophysical Agents for the PTA | 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM | MW | D-103 | 4 | Maribeth Vowell | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83227 SAVE | PTAT 2440 L25 | Biophysical Agents for the PTA | 10:55 AM - 2:30 PM | MW | D-102 | 0 | Maribeth Vowell | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83228 SAVE | PTAT 2460 025 | Patient Care Skills for the PT | 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM | T | D-102 | 4 | Emily Delozier | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83229 SAVE | PTAT 2460 L25 | Patient Care Skills for the PT | 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM 11:30 AM - 2:30 PM | T R | D-103 D-103 | 0 | Emily Delozier | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83230 SAVE | PTAT 2460 L26 | Patient Care Skills for the PT | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM | R T | D-103 D-103 | 0 | Emily Delozier | 0 / 10 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83233 SAVE | RADT 1210 025 | Radiographic Image Crit I | 12:30 PM - 2:20 PM | M | C-102 | 2 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 17 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83234 SAVE | RADT 1210 026 | Radiographic Image Crit I | 2:30 PM - 4:20 PM | M | C-102 | 2 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 19 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83235 SAVE | RADT 1215 025 | Intro to Radiography | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | F | A-111 | 2 | Teresa Manis | 0 / 36 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83236 SAVE | RADT 1250 025 | Radiographic Digital Imaging | 8:30 AM - 10:20 AM | R | A-111 | 2 | Julie Hall | 0 / 36 |
83237 SAVE | RADT 1260 C25 | Radiographic Practicum I | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | TR | 2 | Brandy Lewallen Teresa Manis | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83238 SAVE | RADT 1260 C26 | Radiographic Practicum I | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | TR | 2 | Teresa Manis Linda Peterson | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83239 SAVE | RADT 1260 C27 | Radiographic Practicum I | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | TR | 2 | Teresa Manis Elizabeth Swindeman | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83240 SAVE | RADT 1260 C28 | Radiographic Practicum I | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | TR | 2 | Vickie Hensley Ruth Jackson | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83241 SAVE | RADT 1330 025 | Radiographic Procedures I | 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM | M | C-102 | 3 | Julie Hall | 0 / 19 |
83242 SAVE | RADT 1330 026 | Radiographic Procedures I | 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM | M | C-102 | 3 | Julie Hall | 0 / 17 |
83243 SAVE | RADT 1330 L25 | Radiographic Procedures I | 8:00 AM - 9:55 AM | M | D-105 | 0 | Paige Rose | 0 / 5 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83244 SAVE | RADT 1330 L26 | Radiographic Procedures I | 10:00 AM - 11:55 AM | M | D-105 | 0 | Paige Rose | 0 / 5 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83245 SAVE | RADT 1330 L27 | Radiographic Procedures I | 12:30 PM - 2:25 PM | M | D-105 | 0 | Paige Rose | 0 / 5 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83246 SAVE | RADT 1330 L28 | Radiographic Procedures I | 2:30 PM - 4:25 PM | M | D-105 | 0 | Julie Hall | 0 / 5 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83247 SAVE | RADT 1330 L29 | Radiographic Procedures I | 8:00 AM - 9:55 AM | W | D-105 | 0 | Julie Hall | 0 / 5 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83248 SAVE | RADT 1330 L30 | Radiographic Procedures I | 12:30 PM - 2:25 PM | W | D-105 | 0 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 6 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
84127 SAVE | RADT 1330 L31 | Radiographic Procedures I | 2:30 PM - 4:25 PM | W | D-105 | 0 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 5 |
83249 SAVE | RADT 1380 025 | Radiation Physics | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | T | A-111 | 3 | Julie Hall | 0 / 36 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83250 SAVE | RADT 1385 025 | Radiographic Equip Operation | 10:00 AM - 12:25 PM | W | A-111 | 3 | Julie Hall | 0 / 36 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83251 SAVE | RADT 2335 025 | Radiographic Procedures IV | 10:30 AM - 12:10 PM | R | A-111 | 3 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 36 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83252 SAVE | RADT 2335 L25 | Radiographic Procedures IV | 12:30 PM - 2:25 PM | T | D-105 | 0 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 9 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83253 SAVE | RADT 2335 L26 | Radiographic Procedures IV | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | T | D-105 | 0 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 9 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83254 SAVE | RADT 2335 L27 | Radiographic Procedures IV | 12:30 PM - 2:25 PM | R | D-105 | 0 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 9 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83255 SAVE | RADT 2335 L28 | Radiographic Procedures IV | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | R | D-105 | 0 | Vickie Hensley | 0 / 9 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83256 SAVE | RADT 2370 C25 | Radiographic Practicum IV | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | MWF | 3 | Brandy Lewallen Teresa Manis | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83257 SAVE | RADT 2370 C26 | Radiographic Practicum IV | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | MWF | 3 | Teresa Manis Linda Peterson | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83258 SAVE | RADT 2370 C27 | Radiographic Practicum IV | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | MWF | 3 | Teresa Manis Elizabeth Swindeman | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83259 SAVE | RADT 2370 C28 | Radiographic Practicum IV | 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM | MWF | 3 | Vickie Hensley Ruth Jackson | 0 / 9 | |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83614 SAVE | READ 0562 027 | Reading Learning Support | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | MW | C-118 | 3 | Mary Ryan | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83615 SAVE | READ 0562 029 | Reading Learning Support | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | H-238 | 3 | Mary Ryan | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83616 SAVE | READ 0562 030 | Reading Learning Support | 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM | TR | C-116 | 3 | Robin Leib | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83617 SAVE | READ 0562 031 | Reading Learning Support | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | H-207 | 3 | Mary Ryan | 0 / 20 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83270 SAVE | SOCI 1010 025 | Introduction to Sociology | 12:30 PM - 1:50 PM | TR | 335 | 3 | Gary Heidinger | 0 / 25 |
83271 SAVE | SOCI 1010 026 | Introduction to Sociology | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | MW | 335 | 3 | Valerie Herd | 0 / 25 |
83602 SAVE | SPAN 1010 025 | Beginning Spanish I | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-117 | 3 | Rachel Denton | 0 / 25 |
83282 SAVE | SURG 1102 025 | Orientation to Surgical Tech | 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM | W | 160 | 1 | Jessica Davidson | 0 / 15 |
83283 SAVE | SURG 1410 025 | Surgical Tech & Patient Care I | 9:45 AM - 12:45 PM | W | 160 | 4 | Jessica Davidson | 0 / 15 |
83284 SAVE | SURG 1410 L25 | Surgical Tech & Patient Care I | 8:00 AM - 11:55 AM | R | 158 | 0 | Jennifer Jacobs | 0 / 5 |
83285 SAVE | SURG 1410 L26 | Surgical Tech & Patient Care I | 1:00 PM - 4:55 PM | T | 158 | 0 | Jennifer Jacobs | 0 / 5 |
83700 SAVE | SURG 2103 C25 | Clinical Practicum I | 6:30 AM - 3:30 PM | 1 | Jessica Davidson Jennifer Jacobs | 0 / 15 | ||
83699 SAVE | SURG 2201 C25 | Clinical Practicum II | 6:30 AM - 3:30 PM | 0 | Jessica Davidson Jennifer Jacobs | 0 / 15 | ||
83698 SAVE | SURG 2201 H25 | Clinical Practicum II | 5:05 PM - 6:00 PM | T | 160 | 2 | Jennifer Jacobs | 0 / 15 |
83286 SAVE | SURG 2310 025 | Surgical Microbiology &Asepsis | 11:30 AM - 3:30 PM | W | 160 | 3 | Jessica Davidson | 0 / 15 |
83287 SAVE | SURG 2310 L25 | Surgical Microbiology &Asepsis | 8:00 AM - 11:55 AM | T | 158 | 0 | Jennifer Jacobs | 0 / 5 |
84176 SAVE | SURG 2310 L26 | Surgical Microbiology &Asepsis | 1:00 PM - 4:55 PM | R | 158 | 0 | Jennifer Jacobs | 0 / 5 |
83896 SAVE | SURG 2330 025 | Surgical Procedures II | 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM | M | 160 | 3 | Jessica Davidson | 0 / 11 |
83897 SAVE | SURG 2330 L25 | Surgical Procedures II | 11:00 AM - 2:55 PM | M | 158 | 0 | Jessica Davidson | 0 / 11 |
83288 SAVE | SWRK 2010 H25 | Introduction to Social Work | 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM | W | 335 | 3 | Amanda Gandy | 0 / 25 |
▲ Note:
| ||||||||
83701 SAVE | WELL 1010 025 | Lifetime Wellness | 11:00 AM - 12:20 PM | TR | C-119 | 3 | Robert Haggstrom | 0 / 18 |
Roane State Community College does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, religion, creed, ethnicity or national origin, sex, disability, age, status as protected veteran or any other class protected by Federal or State laws and regulation and by Tennessee board of Regents policies with respect to employment, programs, and activities. View full non-discrimination policy.